4. šolski turnir v namiznem tenisu

  •   11 선수 Double Elimination
  •   Badminton
  •   March 22, 2017 at 2:00 PM CET
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
이 광고 닫기

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Jaka Kušar
Worthy Adversary: Mark Fink
Maybe Next Time: Klemen Gnamuš
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
19Klemen Gnamuš9Klemen Gnamuš1Jaka Kušar7Jaka Kušar217Jaka Kušar7Jaka Kušar2Jan Popovič3Jan Popovič016Jan Popovič3Jan Popovič2Žak Kozjek6Žak Kozjek015Taj Bohinc5Taj Bohinc0Jaka Kušar7Jaka Kušar211Anže Korošec4Anže Korošec0Žak Kozjek6Žak Kozjek212Jaka Kušar7Jaka Kušar2Tim Štrukelj8Tim Štrukelj09Enej Myint1Enej Myint0Žak Kozjek6Žak Kozjek28Anže Korošec4Anže Korošec2Nejc Jesenovec10Nejc Jesenovec010Svit Mlinar11Svit Mlinar0Tim Štrukelj8Tim Štrukelj220Mark Fink2Mark Fink0Jaka Kušar7Jaka Kušar218Klemen Gnamuš9Klemen Gnamuš0Mark Fink2Mark Fink214Mark Fink2Mark Fink2Jan Popovič3Jan Popovič113Klemen Gnamuš9Klemen Gnamuš2Taj Bohinc5Taj Bohinc17Jan Popovič3Jan Popovič2Svit Mlinar11Svit Mlinar16Mark Fink2Mark Fink2Jaka Kušar7Jaka Kušar04Anže Korošec4Anže Korošec1Taj Bohinc5Taj Bohinc25Enej Myint1Enej Myint0Klemen Gnamuš9Klemen Gnamuš23Žak Kozjek6Žak Kozjek1Svit Mlinar11Svit Mlinar22Jaka Kušar7Jaka Kušar2Nejc Jesenovec10Nejc Jesenovec01Tim Štrukelj8Tim Štrukelj0Klemen Gnamuš9Klemen Gnamuš2Round 1Round 2Round 3Semifinals파이널Losers Round 1Losers Round 2Losers Round 3Losers Round 4Losers Round 5
Klemen Gnamuš
Jaka Kušar
Jaka Kušar
Jan Popovič
Jan Popovič
Žak Kozjek
Taj Bohinc
Jaka Kušar
Anže Korošec
Žak Kozjek
Jaka Kušar
Tim Štrukelj
Enej Myint
Žak Kozjek
Anže Korošec
Nejc Jesenovec
Svit Mlinar
Tim Štrukelj
Mark Fink
Jaka Kušar
Klemen Gnamuš
Mark Fink
Mark Fink
Jan Popovič
Klemen Gnamuš
Taj Bohinc
Jan Popovič
Svit Mlinar
Mark Fink
Jaka Kušar
Anže Korošec
Taj Bohinc
Enej Myint
Klemen Gnamuš
Žak Kozjek
Svit Mlinar
Jaka Kušar
Nejc Jesenovec
Tim Štrukelj
Klemen Gnamuš