2. turnir v namiznem tenisu 5.-7.

  •   10 gracz Double Elimination
  •   Table Tennis
  •   November 30, 2016 o 2:05 PM CET
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Zamknij reklamę

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Klemen Gnamuš
Worthy Adversary: Žak Kozjek
Maybe Next Time: Taj Bohinc
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Potrzebujesz pomocy? Zobacz Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
17Taj Bohinc7Taj Bohinc1Klemen Gnamuš9Klemen Gnamuš215Jan Popovič5Jan Popovič0Klemen Gnamuš9Klemen Gnamuš214Tia Lucija Hosta Prevc6Tia Lucija Hosta Prevc0Klemen Gnamuš9Klemen Gnamuš213Jan Popovič5Jan Popovič2Nejc Jesenovec8Nejc Jesenovec19Klemen Gnamuš9Klemen Gnamuš2Jaka Kušar4Jaka Kušar110Enej Myint2Enej Myint0Nejc Jesenovec8Nejc Jesenovec27Jaka Kušar4Jaka Kušar2Urban Bleiweis10Urban Bleiweis18Eva Bogdan3Eva Bogdan0Nejc Jesenovec8Nejc Jesenovec218Žak Kozjek1Žak Kozjek0Klemen Gnamuš9Klemen Gnamuš216Žak Kozjek1Žak Kozjek2Taj Bohinc7Taj Bohinc112Taj Bohinc7Taj Bohinc2Tia Lucija Hosta Prevc6Tia Lucija Hosta Prevc111Žak Kozjek1Žak Kozjek2Jan Popovič5Jan Popovič04Eva Bogdan3Eva Bogdan0Tia Lucija Hosta Prevc6Tia Lucija Hosta Prevc26Enej Myint2Enej Myint1Taj Bohinc7Taj Bohinc23Jaka Kušar4Jaka Kušar0Jan Popovič5Jan Popovič25Žak Kozjek1Žak Kozjek2Klemen Gnamuš9Klemen Gnamuš12Taj Bohinc7Taj Bohinc2Urban Bleiweis10Urban Bleiweis11Nejc Jesenovec8Nejc Jesenovec0Klemen Gnamuš9Klemen Gnamuš2Runda 1Runda 2Runda 3PółfinałyFinałyRunda Przegranych 1Runda Przegranych 2Runda Przegranych 3Runda Przegranych 4Runda Przegranych 5
Taj Bohinc
Klemen Gnamuš
Jan Popovič
Klemen Gnamuš
Tia Lucija Hosta Prevc
Klemen Gnamuš
Jan Popovič
Nejc Jesenovec
Klemen Gnamuš
Jaka Kušar
Enej Myint
Nejc Jesenovec
Jaka Kušar
Urban Bleiweis
Eva Bogdan
Nejc Jesenovec
Žak Kozjek
Klemen Gnamuš
Žak Kozjek
Taj Bohinc
Taj Bohinc
Tia Lucija Hosta Prevc
Žak Kozjek
Jan Popovič
Eva Bogdan
Tia Lucija Hosta Prevc
Enej Myint
Taj Bohinc
Jaka Kušar
Jan Popovič
Žak Kozjek
Klemen Gnamuš
Taj Bohinc
Urban Bleiweis
Nejc Jesenovec
Klemen Gnamuš