1. turnir v badmintonu učenci 8. - 9. razred

  •   11 spelare Double Elimination
  •   Badminton
  •   December 7, 2016 vid 2:05 PM CET
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Stäng reklam

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Nik Podboj
Worthy Adversary: Mark Fink
Maybe Next Time: Anže Korošec
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
19Anže Korošec6Anže Korošec0Nik Podboj2Nik Podboj217Tilen Peterka3Tilen Peterka0Nik Podboj2Nik Podboj216Nik Podboj2Nik Podboj2Luka Rus5Luka Rus015Jon Fridl Jarc1Jon Fridl Jarc0Tilen Peterka3Tilen Peterka211Luka Rus5Luka Rus2Jure Kovačič9Jure Kovačič012Tim Štrukelj7Tim Štrukelj0Tilen Peterka3Tilen Peterka29Jure Kovačič9Jure KovačičAljaž Filipič11Aljaž Filipič8Luka Rus5Luka Rus2Edvin Nadarević10Edvin Nadarević010Tilen Peterka3Tilen Peterka2Tomaž Mrak8Tomaž Mrak020Mark Fink4Mark Fink0Nik Podboj2Nik Podboj218Mark Fink4Mark Fink2Anže Korošec6Anže Korošec114Nik Podboj2Nik Podboj1Anže Korošec6Anže Korošec213Jon Fridl Jarc1Jon Fridl Jarc0Mark Fink4Mark Fink27Tilen Peterka3Tilen Peterka1Anže Korošec6Anže Korošec26Nik Podboj2Nik Podboj2Tim Štrukelj7Tim Štrukelj04Mark Fink4Mark Fink2Luka Rus5Luka Rus05Jon Fridl Jarc1Jon Fridl Jarc2Jure Kovačič9Jure Kovačič03Anže Korošec6Anže KorošecAljaž Filipič11Aljaž Filipič2Tim Štrukelj7Tim Štrukelj2Edvin Nadarević10Edvin Nadarević11Tomaž Mrak8Tomaž Mrak0Jure Kovačič9Jure Kovačič2Runda 1Runda 2Runda 3SemifinalFinalerFörlorare runda 1Förlorare runda 2Förlorare runda 3Förlorare runda 4Förlorare runda 5
Anže Korošec
Nik Podboj
Tilen Peterka
Nik Podboj
Nik Podboj
Luka Rus
Jon Fridl Jarc
Tilen Peterka
Luka Rus
Jure Kovačič
Tim Štrukelj
Tilen Peterka
Jure Kovačič
Aljaž Filipič
Luka Rus
Edvin Nadarević
Tilen Peterka
Tomaž Mrak
Mark Fink
Nik Podboj
Mark Fink
Anže Korošec
Nik Podboj
Anže Korošec
Jon Fridl Jarc
Mark Fink
Tilen Peterka
Anže Korošec
Nik Podboj
Tim Štrukelj
Mark Fink
Luka Rus
Jon Fridl Jarc
Jure Kovačič
Anže Korošec
Aljaž Filipič
Tim Štrukelj
Edvin Nadarević
Tomaž Mrak
Jure Kovačič