1. turnir v badmintonu 5. - 7. razred

  •   9 spelare Double Elimination
  •   Badminton
  •   November 23, 2016 vid 2:05 PM CET
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Stäng reklam

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Gašper Debevec
Worthy Adversary: Nejc Jesenovec
Maybe Next Time: Enej Myint
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
15Nejc Jesenovec6Nejc Jesenovec2Enej Myint3Enej Myint113Enej Myint3Enej Myint2Urban Bleiweis8Urban Bleiweis111Jaka Kušar2Jaka Kušar1Urban Bleiweis8Urban Bleiweis212Domen Arsov5Domen Arsov0Enej Myint3Enej Myint27Miha Šparl4Miha Šparl0Urban Bleiweis8Urban Bleiweis28Tim Tarik Bagislar7Tim Tarik Bagislar0Enej Myint3Enej Myint26Enej Myint3Enej Myint2Jaka Potočnik9Jaka Potočnik016Gašper Debevec1Gašper Debevec2Nejc Jesenovec6Nejc Jesenovec014Gašper Debevec1Gašper Debevec2Nejc Jesenovec6Nejc Jesenovec19Jaka Kušar2Jaka Kušar1Nejc Jesenovec6Nejc Jesenovec210Gašper Debevec1Gašper Debevec2Domen Arsov5Domen Arsov04Enej Myint3Enej Myint1Nejc Jesenovec6Nejc Jesenovec23Jaka Kušar2Jaka Kušar2Tim Tarik Bagislar7Tim Tarik Bagislar02Miha Šparl4Miha Šparl1Domen Arsov5Domen Arsov25Gašper Debevec1Gašper Debevec2Urban Bleiweis8Urban Bleiweis01Urban Bleiweis8Urban Bleiweis2Jaka Potočnik9Jaka Potočnik1Runda 1Runda 2Runda 3SemifinalFinalerFörlorare runda 1Förlorare runda 2Förlorare runda 3Förlorare runda 4Förlorare runda 5
Nejc Jesenovec
Enej Myint
Enej Myint
Urban Bleiweis
Jaka Kušar
Urban Bleiweis
Domen Arsov
Enej Myint
Miha Šparl
Urban Bleiweis
Tim Tarik Bagislar
Enej Myint
Enej Myint
Jaka Potočnik
Gašper Debevec
Nejc Jesenovec
Gašper Debevec
Nejc Jesenovec
Jaka Kušar
Nejc Jesenovec
Gašper Debevec
Domen Arsov
Enej Myint
Nejc Jesenovec
Jaka Kušar
Tim Tarik Bagislar
Miha Šparl
Domen Arsov
Gašper Debevec
Urban Bleiweis
Urban Bleiweis
Jaka Potočnik